The Nun Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:36:32

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





The Nun (2018)

The Nun (2018)

Pray For Forgiveness


When a young nun at a cloistered abbey in Romania takes her own life, a priest with a haunted past and a novitiate on the threshold of her final vows are sent by the Vatican to investigate. Together they uncover the order’s unholy secret. Risking not only their lives but their faith and their very souls, they confront a malevolent force in the form of the same demonic nun that first terrorized audiences in “The Conjuring 2” as the abbey becomes a horrific battleground between the living and the damned.

How to watch The Nun For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch The Nun (2018) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Wesley Wynter says :

    Rather slow at the start but worth the watch.

  • Scottie Sarvis says :

    love this movie

  • Derick Darrington says :

    I always wanted to watch this movie! Thank you so much very much for sharing this type of funny thing! \(^-^)/

  • Adena Ammann says :

    It looks like that for this specific movie you ought to appreciate the visual effects

  • Bok Bracamonte says :

    I do believe that for this type of movie you should appreciate the visual effects

  • Pa Parenti says :

    Appreciate it that post this movie for my family

Bonnie Aarons Bonnie Aarons
as The Nun / Valak
Taissa Farmiga Taissa Farmiga
as Sister Irene
Demián Bichir Demián Bichir
as Father Burke
Jonas Bloquet Jonas Bloquet
as Maurice "Frenchie" Theriault
Charlotte Hope Charlotte Hope
as Sister Victoria
Ingrid Bisu Ingrid Bisu
as Sister Oana
Jonny Coyne Jonny Coyne
as Gregoro
Sandra Teles Sandra Teles
as Sister Ruth
August Maturo August Maturo
as Daniel
Michael Smiley Michael Smiley
as Father Pasquale
Dee Bradley Baker Dee Bradley Baker
as Demonic Voice
Debra Wilson Debra Wilson
as Demonic Voice
Mark Steger Mark Steger
as Duke
Gabrielle Downey Gabrielle Downey
as The Abbess
David Horovitch David Horovitch
as Cardinal Conroy
Lili Bordán Lili Bordán
as Waitress Marta
Daniel Mandehr Daniel Mandehr
as Farmer Jozef
Christof Veillon Christof Veillon
as Older Maurice Theriault (archive footage)
Jared Morgan Jared Morgan
as Marquis
Boiangiu Alma Boiangiu Alma
as Demon Nun
Lidiya Korotko Lidiya Korotko
as Barmaid
Tudor Munteanu Tudor Munteanu
as Grigore
Manuela Ciucur Manuela Ciucur
as Sister Christine
Emma Appleton Emma Appleton
as Elena
Jamie Muscato Jamie Muscato
as Father Patino
Corin Hardy Corin Hardy
Directing
Director
Gary Dauberman Gary Dauberman
Writing
Screenplay
James Wan James Wan
Production
Producer
Peter Safran Peter Safran
Production
Producer
Maxime Alexandre Maxime Alexandre
Camera
Director of Photography
James Wan James Wan
Writing
Story
Abel Korzeniowski Abel Korzeniowski
Sound
Music
Michel Aller Michel Aller
Editing
Editor
Jennifer Spence Jennifer Spence
Art
Production Design
Gina Calin Gina Calin
Art
Set Decoration
Sharon Gilham Sharon Gilham
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Walter Hamada Walter Hamada
Production
Executive Producer
Gary Dauberman Gary Dauberman
Writing
Story
Ken Blackwell Ken Blackwell
Editing
Editor
Rich Delia Rich Delia
Production
Casting
Liliana Toma Liliana Toma
Production
Casting
Rose Wicksteed Rose Wicksteed
Production
Casting
Adrian Curelea Adrian Curelea
Art
Art Direction
Vraciu Eduard Daniel Vraciu Eduard Daniel
Art
Art Direction
Domnica Bodogan Domnica Bodogan
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Adelina Handuri Adelina Handuri
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Iulia Roseanu Iulia Roseanu
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Eleanor Sabaduquia Eleanor Sabaduquia
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Jeremy Bramer Jeremy Bramer
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Mara Rouse Mara Rouse
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Alina Petrini Alina Petrini
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Carol Kiefer Carol Kiefer
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Diana Ghinea Diana Ghinea
Art
Assistant Art Director
Maggie Mannion Maggie Mannion
Art
Assistant Property Master
John F. Soria John F. Soria
Crew
Carpenter
Ken Barthelmey Ken Barthelmey
Art
Concept Artist
Eusebiu Sirbu Eusebiu Sirbu
Art
Graphic Designer
Clint Schultz Clint Schultz
Art
Graphic Designer
Jessica McDonald Jessica McDonald
Art
Greensman
Charlie Jaramillo Charlie Jaramillo
Art
Greensman
Adi Handac Adi Handac
Art
Property Master
Sean Mannion Sean Mannion
Art
Property Master
Dinica Tiberiu Dinica Tiberiu
Art
Props
Daniela Medeiros Daniela Medeiros
Art
Set Designer
Martin L. Mercer Martin L. Mercer
Art
Storyboard Artist
Cory Geryak Cory Geryak
Camera
Additional Director of Photography
Moldoveanu Constantin Moldoveanu Constantin
Camera
Assistant Camera
George Budescu George Budescu
Camera
Assistant Camera
Valentin Mircea Valentin Mircea
Camera
Camera Operator
BJ McDonnell BJ McDonnell
Camera
Camera Operator
Craig Bauer Craig Bauer
Camera
Additional Photography
Erdem Ertal Erdem Ertal
Camera
Additional Photography
Camilla Carniello Camilla Carniello
Camera
Camera Trainee
Ioana Florescu Ioana Florescu
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Mihai Cosmin Popa Mihai Cosmin Popa
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Jason Bauer Jason Bauer
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Dane Brehm Dane Brehm
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Marco Fabriziani Marco Fabriziani
Camera
Drone Pilot
Catalin Chiorean Catalin Chiorean
Lighting
Electrician
Catalin Ciobanu Catalin Ciobanu
Lighting
Electrician
Marcu Ion Marcu Ion
Lighting
Electrician
Mihai Adrian Olteanu Mihai Adrian Olteanu
Lighting
Electrician
Liviu Popa Liviu Popa
Lighting
Electrician
Andrei Cretan Andrei Cretan
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Petre Victor Petre Victor
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Josh Greer Josh Greer
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Florin Niculae Florin Niculae
Lighting
Gaffer
John Gorman John Gorman
Lighting
Gaffer
Nicholas Kaat Nicholas Kaat
Lighting
Gaffer
Sarbu Gigi Sarbu Gigi
Camera
Grip
Alexandru Bogdan Stefan Alexandru Bogdan Stefan
Camera
Grip
Radu Marinescu Radu Marinescu
Camera
Key Grip
Joe Macaluso Joe Macaluso
Camera
Key Grip
Octavian Golgot Octavian Golgot
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Negoita Mihai Negoita Mihai
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Mike Mauceri Mike Mauceri
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Florin Mihalache Florin Mihalache
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Andrew Sykes Andrew Sykes
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Charley Gilleran Charley Gilleran
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Octavian Sotir Octavian Sotir
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Bogdan Stanciu Bogdan Stanciu
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Cos Aelenei Cos Aelenei
Camera
Still Photographer
Justin M. Lubin Justin M. Lubin
Camera
Still Photographer
Martin Maguire Martin Maguire
Camera
Still Photographer
Mark Droter Mark Droter
Production
Casting Assistant
Sophie Kingston-Smith Sophie Kingston-Smith
Production
Casting Assistant
Alexandra Ioana Mojoiu Alexandra Ioana Mojoiu
Production
Casting Assistant
Alexis Winter Alexis Winter
Production
Casting Associate
Daniela Soare Daniela Soare
Production
Extras Casting
Mariana Grama Mariana Grama
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Susan L. Bertram Susan L. Bertram
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Oana Draghici Oana Draghici
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Cassandra Parigian Cassandra Parigian
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Alexandra Voloaca Alexandra Voloaca
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Greg Curry Greg Curry
Editing
Additional Colorist
John Carner John Carner
Editing
Assistant Editor
Razvan Ilinca Razvan Ilinca
Editing
Assistant Editor
Philip Beckner Philip Beckner
Editing
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Mark Griffith Mark Griffith
Editing
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Eric R. Brodeur Eric R. Brodeur
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Steven Trapani Steven Trapani
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Arlo Brooks Arlo Brooks
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Ionut Penzes Ionut Penzes
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Vlad Semenescu Vlad Semenescu
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Johanna L. Williams Johanna L. Williams
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Holly Dellocono Holly Dellocono
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Coleen Aiello Coleen Aiello
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Christopher Billig Christopher Billig
Art
Main Title Designer
Scott Parker Scott Parker
Production
Post Production Accountant
Joel Tokarsky Joel Tokarsky
Production
Production Accountant
Kershaun Scott Kershaun Scott
Production
Production Assistant
Ionut Sirbu Ionut Sirbu
Production
Production Assistant
Victor Focheanu Victor Focheanu
Production
Production Assistant
Monica Duta Monica Duta
Production
Production Coordinator
Michael Hubert Michael Hubert
Production
Production Coordinator
Ali Griffith Ali Griffith
Production
Production Coordinator
Cleopatra Medvetchi Cleopatra Medvetchi
Directing
Script Supervisor
Jody Blose Jody Blose
Directing
Script Supervisor
Kim Donovan Kim Donovan
Crew
Stand In
Sandra Rosko Sandra Rosko
Crew
Stand In
James Ferrera James Ferrera
Crew
Unit Publicist
Relu Cojanu Relu Cojanu
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Sarmis Stamatescu Sarmis Stamatescu
Crew
Transportation Captain
Lise Richardson Lise Richardson
Sound
Music Editor
Nate Underkuffler Nate Underkuffler
Sound
Music Editor
Damian Montano Damian Montano
Sound
Musician
Gina Luciani Gina Luciani
Sound
Musician
Jennifer Johnson Jennifer Johnson
Sound
Musician
Blake Cooper Blake Cooper
Sound
Musician
Rasvan Puiu Rasvan Puiu
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Judah Getz Judah Getz
Sound
ADR Mixer
Nick Roberts Nick Roberts
Sound
ADR Mixer
Steve Lederer Steve Lederer
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Charley Stauber Charley Stauber
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Marin Constantin Gabriel Marin Constantin Gabriel
Sound
Boom Operator
Joe Schiff Joe Schiff
Sound
Dialogue Editor
John Sievert John Sievert
Sound
Foley Artist
Kristi McIntyre Kristi McIntyre
Sound
Foley Editor
Robert Sharman Robert Sharman
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Adam Boyd Adam Boyd
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Ando Johnson Ando Johnson
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Bruce Tanis Bruce Tanis
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Xiao'ou Olivia Zhang Xiao'ou Olivia Zhang
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Nicolae Radu Nicolae Radu
Sound
Sound Mixer
Joe Barnett Joe Barnett
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Hay Andy Hay
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gabriel J. Serrano Gabriel J. Serrano
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Loranger John Loranger
Sound
Foley
Ronald Eng Ronald Eng
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Bill R. Dean Bill R. Dean
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Bradley Gaines Bradley Gaines
Crew
Compositor
Joseph Silva Joseph Silva
Crew
Compositor
Chris Dawson Chris Dawson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
John Grower John Grower
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Gabriel Köerner Gabriel Köerner
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Daniel Svaboe Daniel Svaboe
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Magnus Hilding-Nørkjær Magnus Hilding-Nørkjær
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Alexander Swahn Alexander Swahn
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Laurens Vermeulen Laurens Vermeulen
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Patrik Windahl Patrik Windahl
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Viktor Östergren Viktor Östergren
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Kerry Graham Kerry Graham
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Matthew Ribeiro Matthew Ribeiro
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Jessica Choi Jessica Choi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melvyn Nicholls Melvyn Nicholls
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeff Winkle Jeff Winkle
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
David Feinsilber David Feinsilber
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Lee Kim Lee
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Esben Syberg Esben Syberg
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Don Lee Don Lee
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adrian Popescu Adrian Popescu
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Shannon Pitts Shannon Pitts
Crew
Special Effects