Adrift Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:36:54

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





Adrift (2018)

Adrift (2018)

A true story of survival, as a young couple's chance encounter leads them first to love, and then on the adventure of a lifetime as they face one of the most catastrophic hurricanes in recorded history.

How to watch Adrift For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Adrift (2018) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Isaac Ishibashi says :

    Hope this video lives up to the whole set of hype

  • Luciano Lybrand says :

    love this movie

  • Stan Schlosser says :

    Thank you for uploading this movie.I needed fun watching it , this is fantastic, this format works best for me rather than buffer

  • Alvera Aday says :

    A little slow initially but definitely worth the watch.

  • Shelly Senn says :

    I do believe that for like movie you ought to appreciate the visual effects

Shailene Woodley Shailene Woodley
as Tami Oldham
Sam Claflin Sam Claflin
as Richard Sharp
Jeffrey Thomas Jeffrey Thomas
as Peter
Elizabeth Hawthorne Elizabeth Hawthorne
as Christine
Luna Campbell Luna Campbell
as Tahitian Paddler
Grace Palmer Grace Palmer
as Deb
Baltasar Kormákur Baltasar Kormákur
Directing
Director
Aaron Kandell Aaron Kandell
Writing
Writer
Jordan Kandell Jordan Kandell
Writing
Writer
John Gilbert John Gilbert
Editing
Editor
David Branson Smith David Branson Smith
Writing
Writer
Aaron Kandell Aaron Kandell
Production
Producer
Jordan Kandell Jordan Kandell
Production
Producer
Baltasar Kormákur Baltasar Kormákur
Production
Producer
Ralph Winter Ralph Winter
Production
Producer
Volker Bertelmann Volker Bertelmann
Sound
Music
Robert Richardson Robert Richardson
Camera
Director of Photography
Heimir Sverrisson Heimir Sverrisson
Art
Production Design
Sam Storey Sam Storey
Art
Art Direction
Andy McLaren Andy McLaren
Art
Supervising Art Director
Michael Krehl Michael Krehl
Crew
Tattooist
Brendon Sweeney Brendon Sweeney
Art
Set Designer
Hayden Robinson Hayden Robinson
Art
Set Dresser
Corrin Ellingford Corrin Ellingford
Sound
Boom Operator
Glenn Freemantle Glenn Freemantle
Sound
Sound Designer
Glenn Freemantle Glenn Freemantle
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Dean Clark Dean Clark
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Luca Cantani Luca Cantani
Visual Effects
Animation
James Berkley James Berkley
Visual Effects
Animation
Ceylan Hassan Ceylan Hassan
Visual Effects
Animation
Simon Wottge Simon Wottge
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Ricky McLennan Ricky McLennan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Atkinson Jessica Atkinson
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Gavin Round Gavin Round
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Rebecca West Rebecca West
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Dadi Einarsson Dadi Einarsson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Temple Simon Temple
Camera
Camera Operator
Henry Tirl Henry Tirl
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Glen Jenkins Glen Jenkins
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Lyall Te Ohu Lyall Te Ohu
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Carly Turner Carly Turner
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Jason Markey Jason Markey
Sound
Music Supervisor
Monique Knight Monique Knight
Directing
Script Supervisor
Neil Andrea Neil Andrea
Crew
Marine Coordinator
Dylan Thomas Knight Dylan Thomas Knight
Crew
Marine Coordinator
Shailene Woodley Shailene Woodley
Production
Producer
Adrift Adrift
Camera
Aerial Camera
Rob Stagg Rob Stagg
Camera
Camera Operator
Finn Roelants Finn Roelants
Camera
Data Wrangler
Christian Gower Christian Gower
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Aidan Kelly Aidan Kelly
Camera
Drone Pilot
Jem Rayner Jem Rayner
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ben Rowsell Ben Rowsell
Camera
First Assistant "B" Camera
Frederick Leota Frederick Leota
Camera
Grip
Jay Munro Jay Munro
Camera
Key Grip
Simon Christidis Simon Christidis
Camera
Underwater Camera
Chris Hutchison Chris Hutchison
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Lana Smith Lana Smith
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Sarah Hart Sarah Hart
Production
Extras Casting Coordinator
Jonathan Lousich Jonathan Lousich
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Lucy McLay Lucy McLay
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Stefan Sonnenfeld Stefan Sonnenfeld
Editing
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Lucie Barbier Lucie Barbier
Editing
Color Assistant
Chris Francis Chris Francis
Editing
Color Assistant
Jonas Jangvad Jonas Jangvad
Editing
Color Assistant
Justin DeLong Justin DeLong
Editing
Colorist
Clayton Tikao Clayton Tikao
Production
Location Manager
Oliver Mitchell Oliver Mitchell
Production
Assistant Accountant
Vanessa Redmond Vanessa Redmond
Production
Assistant Accountant
Jason Cox Jason Cox
Camera
Epk Producer
Sandra Finestone Sandra Finestone
Production
First Assistant Accountant
Adi Litia Nailatikau Adi Litia Nailatikau
Production
Production Assistant
Jonathan Zsofi Jonathan Zsofi
Production
Production Assistant
Judy Dale Judy Dale
Production
Production Coordinator
Karsha Taka Karsha Taka
Production
Production Coordinator
Sheroum Kim Sheroum Kim
Production
Production Executive
Kate Vorhoff Kate Vorhoff
Production
Production Executive
Raewyn Cornish Raewyn Cornish
Production
Production Runner
Fenton Dyer Fenton Dyer
Production
Production Runner
Robert Patterson Robert Patterson
Production
Production Runner
Tammy Brenstrum Tammy Brenstrum
Production
Production Secretary
Stuart Pitcher Stuart Pitcher
Art
Title Designer
Pam Hislop Pam Hislop
Production
Travel Coordinator
Janelle Hope Janelle Hope
Production
Travel Coordinator
Lauren Danielak Lauren Danielak
Sound
Music Coordinator
Gerard McCann Gerard McCann
Sound
Music Editor
Viktor Orri Árnason Viktor Orri Árnason
Sound
Musician
Roland Nebe Roland Nebe
Sound
Musician
Moritz Kolb Moritz Kolb
Sound
Musician
Laurence Ungless Laurence Ungless
Sound
Musician
Samuli Kosminen Samuli Kosminen
Sound
Musician
Gwyneth Wentlink Gwyneth Wentlink
Sound
Musician
Sabine Könner Sabine Könner
Sound
Musician
Clarissa Farrán Clarissa Farrán
Sound
Orchestrator
Jane O'Kane Jane O'Kane
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Tamara Eyre Tamara Eyre
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup & Hair
Natalie Henderson Natalie Henderson
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup & Hair
Jane O'Kane Jane O'Kane
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Dan Perry Dan Perry
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Annie Dodman Annie Dodman
Production
Production Manager
Simon Ambridge Simon Ambridge
Production
Production Manager
Richard Sharp Richard Sharp
Crew
In Memory Of
Dean Clarke Dean Clarke
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Adam Lewando Adam Lewando
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Eliot Naimie Eliot Naimie
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Ryan Verrall Ryan Verrall
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Mike Tehrani Mike Tehrani
Sound
ADR Mixer
Lottie Wade Lottie Wade
Sound
ADR Recordist
Sven Taits Sven Taits
Sound
Dialogue Editor
James Shannon James Shannon
Sound
Dolby Consultant
Zoe Freed Zoe Freed
Sound
Foley Artist
Adam Bourne Adam Bourne
Sound
Foley Editor
Jemma Riley-Tolch Jemma Riley-Tolch
Sound
Foley Mixer
Tim Burton Tim Burton
Crew
Mix Technician
Michael Clayton Michael Clayton
Crew
Mix Technician
Nick Freemantle Nick Freemantle
Sound
Sound Editor
Adam Armitage Adam Armitage
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Danny Freemantle Danny Freemantle
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Dayo James Dayo James
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Robert Malone Robert Malone
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Fred Enholmer Fred Enholmer
Sound
Sound Mixer
Nina Hartstone Nina Hartstone
Sound
Supervising ADR Editor
Henning Glabbart Henning Glabbart
Visual Effects
2D Supervisor
Gianni Malpeli Gianni Malpeli
Visual Effects
Animation
Christian Brown Christian Brown
Visual Effects
Animation
Federico Cascinelli Federico Cascinelli
Visual Effects
Animation
James Reid James Reid
Crew
CG Supervisor
Maurizio Giglioli Maurizio Giglioli
Crew
CG Supervisor
Matthias Bjarnason Matthias Bjarnason
Crew
CG Supervisor
Dan Harrod Dan Harrod
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Leonardo Bianchi Leonardo Bianchi
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Sohrab Esfehani Sohrab Esfehani
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Matt Boyer Matt Boyer
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Zahra Al-Naib Zahra Al-Naib
Visual Effects
Modeling
Laurent Cordier Laurent Cordier
Visual Effects
Modeling
Antonio Mossucca Antonio Mossucca
Visual Effects
Modeling
Tim Potter Tim Potter
Visual Effects
Modeling
A.J. Lee A.J. Lee
Visual Effects
Modeling
Jiwoong Kim Jiwoong Kim
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Kaley Edwards Kaley Edwards
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Olliff Peter Olliff
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rory Jones Rory Jones
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alastair Grimshaw Alastair Grimshaw
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
William Marshall Wilkinson William Marshall Wilkinson
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Tracey Gibbons Tracey Gibbons
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Natalie Reid Natalie Reid
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Sara Bennett Sara Bennett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Salvador Zalvidea Salvador Zalvidea
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor