Ant-Man and the Wasp Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:58:45

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)

Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)

Real Heroes. Not Actual Size


As Scott Lang awaits expiration of his term of house detention, Hope van Dyne and Dr. Hank Pym involve him in a scheme to rescue Mrs. van Dyne from the micro-universe into which she has fallen, while two groups of schemers converge on them with intentions of stealing Dr. Pym's inventions.

How to watch Ant-Man and the Wasp For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Demetrius Decarlo says :

    thanks a lot a great deal of for uploading this movie

  • Alvera Aday says :

    I have been trying to find this all over! *_* Thanks a ton so much~!

  • Zola Zollner says :

    Thanks that post this movie for many people

  • Pa Parenti says :

    Thanks for any upload! (Finally found moments to download this one)

Paul Rudd Paul Rudd
as Scott Lang / Ant-Man
Evangeline Lilly Evangeline Lilly
as Hope van Dyne / The Wasp
Hannah John-Kamen Hannah John-Kamen
as Ava Starr / Ghost
Michael Peña Michael Peña
as Luis
Michael Douglas Michael Douglas
as Hank Pym
Michelle Pfeiffer Michelle Pfeiffer
as Janet van Dyne
Laurence Fishburne Laurence Fishburne
as Bill Foster
Walton Goggins Walton Goggins
as Sonny Burch
Bobby Cannavale Bobby Cannavale
as Jim Paxton
Randall Park Randall Park
as Jimmy Woo
Judy Greer Judy Greer
as Maggie
T.I. T.I.
as Dave
David Dastmalchian David Dastmalchian
as Kurt
Abby Ryder Fortson Abby Ryder Fortson
as Cassie Lang
Madeleine McGraw Madeleine McGraw
as Young Hope van Dyne
RaeLynn Bratten RaeLynn Bratten
as Young Ava Starr
Hayley Lovitt Hayley Lovitt
as Young Janet van Dyne
Langston Fishburne Langston Fishburne
as Young Bill Foster
Dax Griffin Dax Griffin
as Young Hank Pym
Stan Lee Stan Lee
as Man on the Street
Michael Cerveris Michael Cerveris
as Elihas Starr
Riann Steele Riann Steele
as Catherine Starr
Tim Heidecker Tim Heidecker
as Whale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler
Brian Huskey Brian Huskey
as Elementary School Teacher
Divian Ladwa Divian Ladwa
as Usman
Goran Kostić Goran Kostić
as Anitolov
Sean Kleier Sean Kleier
as Stoltz
Jon Wurster Jon Wurster
as Driver
Tom Scharpling Tom Scharpling
as Driver
Benjamin Byron Davis Benjamin Byron Davis
as Agent Burleigh
Rob Archer Rob Archer
as Knox
Joshua Mikel Joshua Mikel
as Derek
Vanessa Ross Vanessa Ross
as The Hot Jogger
Marcella Bragio Marcella Bragio
as Tourist
Charles Justo Charles Justo
as Fireman
Sandra Dee Richardson Sandra Dee Richardson
as SF Street Pedestrian
Timothy Carr Timothy Carr
as Prison Guard
Chris Gann Chris Gann
as FBI agent
Sergio Briones Sergio Briones
as Firefighter
Jamel Chambers Jamel Chambers
as Ped
Benjamin Weaver Benjamin Weaver
as San Francisco Pedestrian
Dale Liner Dale Liner
as San Francisco SWAT Team Leader
William W. Barbour William W. Barbour
as Tourist
Justin Slaughter Justin Slaughter
as Street Pedestrian
Ronald Joe Vasquez Ronald Joe Vasquez
as Cafe Patron
Tahseen Ghauri Tahseen Ghauri
as San Francisco Pedestrian
Zachary Culbertson Zachary Culbertson
as Man on Pier
Steven Wiig Steven Wiig
as Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)
Bryan Lugo Bryan Lugo
as Wharf Cop
Jennifer Black Jennifer Black
as Street Pedestrian
Denney Pierce Denney Pierce
as Flatbed Truck Driver
Sophia Marcs Sophia Marcs
as Tourist
Rick Richardson Rick Richardson
as SF Police
John Ozuna John Ozuna
as Tourist
Seth McCracken Seth McCracken
as Whale Watcher / Tourist
Sawyer Jones Sawyer Jones
as School Kid
Kevin Carscallen Kevin Carscallen
as Whale Watcher
Cassandra Hendry Cassandra Hendry
as Street Pedestrian
Raul Torres Raul Torres
as Security Guard
Suehyla El-Attar Suehyla El-Attar
as Agent Pearson
Peyton Reed Peyton Reed
Directing
Director
Kevin Feige Kevin Feige
Production
Producer
Louis D'Esposito Louis D'Esposito
Production
Executive Producer
Stephen Broussard Stephen Broussard
Production
Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso Victoria Alonso
Production
Executive Producer
Stan Lee Stan Lee
Production
Executive Producer
Charles Newirth Charles Newirth
Production
Executive Producer
Mitchell Bell Mitchell Bell
Production
Co-Producer
Lars P. Winther Lars P. Winther
Production
Co-Producer
Dante Spinotti Dante Spinotti
Camera
Director of Photography
Dan Lebental Dan Lebental
Editing
Editor
Craig Wood Craig Wood
Editing
Editor
Sarah Finn Sarah Finn
Production
Casting
Shepherd Frankel Shepherd Frankel
Art
Production Design
Clint Wallace Clint Wallace
Art
Art Direction
Louise Frogley Louise Frogley
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Chris McKenna Chris McKenna
Writing
Screenplay
Erik Sommers Erik Sommers
Writing
Screenplay
Andrew Barrer Andrew Barrer
Writing
Screenplay
Gabriel Ferrari Gabriel Ferrari
Writing
Screenplay
Paul Rudd Paul Rudd
Writing
Screenplay
Stan Lee Stan Lee
Writing
Comic Book
Larry Lieber Larry Lieber
Writing
Comic Book
Jack Kirby Jack Kirby
Writing
Comic Book
Rachel Block Rachel Block
Art
Art Direction
Michael E. Goldman Michael E. Goldman
Art
Art Direction
Kiel Gookin Kiel Gookin
Art
Art Direction
Calla Klessig Calla Klessig
Art
Art Direction
Jay Pelissier Jay Pelissier
Art
Supervising Art Director
Domenic Silvestri Domenic Silvestri
Art
Art Direction
Gene Serdena Gene Serdena
Art
Set Decoration
Christopher J. Wood Christopher J. Wood
Art
Set Decoration
Jeri Baker Jeri Baker
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Wyatt Belton Wyatt Belton
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Kimberly Carlson Kimberly Carlson
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Hil Cook Hil Cook
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Stephan Dupuis Stephan Dupuis
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Jillian Erickson Jillian Erickson
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Frances Mathias Frances Mathias
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Seidah Nichols Seidah Nichols
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Valli O'Reilly Valli O'Reilly
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Björn Rehbein Björn Rehbein
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kerrie Smith Kerrie Smith
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Heba Thorisdottir Heba Thorisdottir
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Christophe Beck Christophe Beck
Sound
Original Music Composer
Michael Paraskevas Michael Paraskevas
Crew
Additional Music
Brittany Gutheim Brittany Gutheim
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Katharina Nimmervoll Katharina Nimmervoll
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Katrina Sainz Katrina Sainz
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Ayesha Janmohammed Ayesha Janmohammed
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Melani Petrushkin Melani Petrushkin
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Mari Lappalainen Mari Lappalainen
Art
Assistant Art Director
Julian Scalia Julian Scalia
Art
Assistant Art Director
Margaux Wilcox Margaux Wilcox
Art
Assistant Art Director
Colleen Larson Colleen Larson
Art
Assistant Art Director
Susan Alegria Susan Alegria
Art
Assistant Art Director
Melissa Harrison Melissa Harrison
Art
Assistant Property Master
Anna Rogers Anna Rogers
Art
Assistant Property Master
William C. Martin William C. Martin
Art
Assistant Property Master
James L. Eddy James L. Eddy
Art
Assistant Property Master
Beau Anderson Sr. Beau Anderson Sr.
Crew
Carpenter
James Crain James Crain
Crew
Carpenter
Julien Côté Julien Côté
Crew
Carpenter
Michael Kutsche Michael Kutsche
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Aleksi Briclot Aleksi Briclot
Art
Concept Artist
Stephen Schirle Stephen Schirle
Art
Concept Artist
Tully Summers Tully Summers
Art
Concept Artist
Kouji Tajima Kouji Tajima
Art
Concept Artist
Andy Chung Andy Chung
Art
Conceptual Design
John Hoskins John Hoskins
Art
Construction Coordinator
Luis G. Benavides Luis G. Benavides
Art
Construction Buyer
Clint Schultz Clint Schultz
Art
Graphic Designer
Shaquana Simmons Shaquana Simmons
Art
Graphic Designer
Grant Samson Grant Samson
Art
Leadman
Mike Helbig Mike Helbig
Art
Leadman
Kemper Harris Kemper Harris
Costume & Make-Up
On Set Dresser
Jaime Rosegren Jaime Rosegren
Costume & Make-Up
On Set Dresser
John Eaves John Eaves
Art
Prop Designer
Andrew M. Siegel Andrew M. Siegel
Art
Property Master
Jack Rogers Jack Rogers
Crew
Propmaker
Clark Grimes Clark Grimes
Art
Props
Nathan Longest Nathan Longest
Art
Props
Michael Luce Michael Luce
Art
Props
Justyn David Miller Justyn David Miller
Art
Props
Ruth Mitchell Ruth Mitchell
Crew
Scenic Artist
Shawn Bidinger Shawn Bidinger
Crew
Scenic Artist
Katie Childs Katie Childs
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Jenny Sandell Jenny Sandell
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Jessica R. Jackson Jessica R. Jackson
Art
Set Decorating Coordinator
Vincent Bates Vincent Bates
Art
Set Designer
Patrick Dunn-Baker Patrick Dunn-Baker
Art
Set Designer
Tammy S. Lee Tammy S. Lee
Art
Set Designer
Jeff Markwith Jeff Markwith
Art
Set Designer
Daniela Medeiros Daniela Medeiros
Art
Set Designer
Dean Wolcott Dean Wolcott
Art
Set Designer
A.J. Austin A.J. Austin
Art
Set Dresser
Sam Carter Sam Carter
Art
Set Dresser
A.J. Caulfield A.J. Caulfield
Art
Set Dresser
Colton Comans Colton Comans
Art
Set Dresser
Molly Ebner Molly Ebner
Art
Set Dresser
Duncan Fletcher Duncan Fletcher
Art
Set Dresser
Terry Hill Terry Hill
Art
Set Dresser
Blade Ladish Blade Ladish
Art
Set Dresser
Robbie Sammons Robbie Sammons
Art
Set Dresser
Scott Johnson Scott Johnson
Art
Set Dresser
Gregg Perez Gregg Perez
Art
Set Dresser
Christian Hoobyar Christian Hoobyar
Art
Set Dresser
Tyler Wallace Tyler Wallace
Art
Set Dresser
Stewart D. Allen Stewart D. Allen
Art
Set Dresser
Myke Bakich Myke Bakich
Art
Storyboard Artist
Michael Anthony Jackson Michael Anthony Jackson
Art
Storyboard Artist
Thomas A. Nelson Thomas A. Nelson
Art
Storyboard Artist
Jared Slater Jared Slater
Camera
Aerial Camera Technician
David B. Nowell David B. Nowell
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Michael Craig Ferguson Michael Craig Ferguson
Camera
Drone Pilot
Reid Andrews Reid Andrews
Crew
Generator Operator
Scott Sprague Scott Sprague
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Morten Petersen Morten Petersen
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Spencer Mulcahy Spencer Mulcahy
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Riko Schatke Riko Schatke
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Satoshi Yamazaki Satoshi Yamazaki
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Christopher Duskin Christopher Duskin
Camera
Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera
Camera Operator
Christopher A. Schenck Christopher A. Schenck
Camera
Camera Operator
Peter Rosenfeld Peter Rosenfeld
Camera
Camera Operator
Stephen Buckingham Stephen Buckingham
Camera
Camera Operator
Jeff Crumbley Jeff Crumbley
Camera
Camera Operator
Nastasia Humphries Nastasia Humphries
Camera
Camera Production Assistant
Daniele Colombera Daniele Colombera
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Jordan Harriman Jordan Harriman
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Brook Willard Brook Willard
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Tyler Blackwell Tyler Blackwell
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Igor Meglic Igor Meglic
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Andy Waldron Andy Waldron
Camera
Dolly Grip
Kevin Cook Kevin Cook
Camera
Dolly Grip
Phil Pastuhov Phil Pastuhov
Camera
Drone Cinematographer
Kevin LaRosa Jr. Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Camera
Drone Pilot
Duke Duvauchelle Duke Duvauchelle
Lighting
Electrician
Noah Eagle Noah Eagle
Lighting
Electrician
Raul Flores Raul Flores
Lighting
Electrician
Dean Labossiere Dean Labossiere
Lighting
Electrician
Kyle Lippincott Kyle Lippincott
Lighting
Electrician
Jonathan McKeown Jonathan McKeown
Lighting
Electrician
Chris Weigand Chris Weigand
Lighting
Electrician
Aaron Welch Aaron Welch
Lighting
Electrician
Ian Chriss Ian Chriss
Lighting
Electrician
Evan Davies Evan Davies
Lighting
Electrician
Frank Helbig Frank Helbig
Lighting
Electrician
Todd Clark Todd Clark
Lighting
Electrician
Jeremy Emerman Jeremy Emerman
Camera
Epk Camera Operator
Haydn Pazanti Haydn Pazanti
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Dennis Rogers Dennis Rogers
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Nino Neuboeck Nino Neuboeck
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Robert M. Sagaser Robert M. Sagaser
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Manning Tillman Manning Tillman
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Brad Peterman Brad Peterman
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Rafael E. Sánchez Rafael E. Sánchez
Lighting
Gaffer
Harold Skinner Harold Skinner
Lighting
Gaffer
Kiva Knight Kiva Knight
Lighting
Gaffer
Joseph Harold Page Joseph Harold Page
Lighting
Gaffer
Alan Pickelsimer Alan Pickelsimer
Camera
Key Grip
Peter Chrimes Peter Chrimes
Camera
Key Grip
Brook Johnson Brook Johnson
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Jonathan Irizarry Jonathan Irizarry
Lighting
Lighting Technician
John Jernigan John Jernigan
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Sergio Munoz Jr. Sergio Munoz Jr.
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Shaun Stallard Shaun Stallard
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Thomas McCarty Thomas McCarty
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Cody Strong Cody Strong
Lighting
Lighting Technician
George Sugar George Sugar
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Stephen Bacquet Stephen Bacquet
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Allen Mozo Allen Mozo
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Scott Graves Scott Graves
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Mike Tyson Mike Tyson
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Paul Postal Paul Postal
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Tigris Bergman Tigris Bergman
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Gabriel Blain Gabriel Blain
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Mauricio Cornejo Mauricio Cornejo
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Christopher D. Miller Christopher D. Miller
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Michael Jordan Michael Jordan
Camera
Russian Arm Operator
Zsolt P. Haraszti Zsolt P. Haraszti
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Aaron Kirby Aaron Kirby
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Theresa Wong Theresa Wong
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Henry Nguyen Henry Nguyen
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Nick Cannon Nick Cannon
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Victoria K. Warren Victoria K. Warren
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Trey Twitty Trey Twitty
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Thomas D. Lairson Jr. Thomas D. Lairson Jr.
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Nicholas Leone Nicholas Leone
Camera
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Daniel Wurschl Daniel Wurschl
Camera
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Peter Rosenfeld Peter Rosenfeld
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Ben Rothstein Ben Rothstein
Camera
Still Photographer
Fred Duffer Fred Duffer
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Adam Meadows Adam Meadows
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Mark Polischeck Mark Polischeck
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Barbara Harris Barbara Harris
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Adriana Del Valle Adriana Del Valle
Production
Casting Assistant
Molly Doyle Molly Doyle
Production
Casting Assistant
Jason B. Stamey Jason B. Stamey
Production
Casting Associate
Chase Paris Chase Paris
Production
Casting
Toni Avalos Toni Avalos
Production
Extras Casting
Alyssa Jacobson Alyssa Jacobson
Production
Extras Casting
Brad Bittner Brad Bittner
Production
Extras Casting
Alexandra Di Giacomo Alexandra Di Giacomo
Production
Extras Casting Assistant
Shaquanta Green Shaquanta Green
Costume & Make-Up
Additional Hairstylist
Valli O'Reilly Valli O'Reilly
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Nicolas Borens Nicolas Borens
Visual Effects
2D Supervisor
Lee Dexter Lee Dexter
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Wenceslao Herrera Garcia Wenceslao Herrera Garcia
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Suzie Askham Suzie Askham
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Sebastien Beaulieu Sebastien Beaulieu
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Richard Boyle Richard Boyle
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Anthony Cabula Anthony Cabula
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Chris Chadwick Chris Chadwick
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Bruno Champagne Bruno Champagne
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Marguerite Chantal Marguerite Chantal
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Maxime Cosseau Maxime Cosseau
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Samuel David Samuel David
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Martin de Coudenhove Martin de Coudenhove
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Louis Desrochers Louis Desrochers
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Guillermot Dupinet Guillermot Dupinet
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Thomas Enjalbert Thomas Enjalbert
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Guillaume Fabre Guillaume Fabre
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Eric Fortin Eric Fortin
Visual Effects
3D Artist
J. Ignacio Garrido J. Ignacio Garrido
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Mathieu Godin Mathieu Godin
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Jamal Hajlaoui Jamal Hajlaoui
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Simon Irvine Simon Irvine
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Christophe Le Derout Christophe Le Derout
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Samuel Locas-Meilleur Samuel Locas-Meilleur
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Francisco Massanet Francisco Massanet
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Tomoyo Matsuda Tomoyo Matsuda
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Pranay Meher Pranay Meher
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Eric Senecal Eric Senecal
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Masaya Sugimura Masaya Sugimura
Visual Effects
3D Artist
George Tatchell George Tatchell
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Randy R. Tecson Randy R. Tecson
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Juan Francisco Valdivieso Juan Francisco Valdivieso
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Daniel Ruiz Vargas Daniel Ruiz Vargas
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Tom Wolstenholme Tom Wolstenholme
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Phil Dakin Phil Dakin
Visual Effects
3D Artist
Stephen Clee Stephen Clee
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael Pimentel A. Raphael
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Jeremy Stewart Jeremy Stewart
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Kevin Martel Kevin Martel
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
David Cunningham David Cunningham
Crew
CG Supervisor
Carlos-Christian Nickel Carlos-Christian Nickel
Crew
CG Supervisor
Daisuke Nagae Daisuke Nagae
Crew
CG Supervisor
Alexandre Cancado Alexandre Cancado
Crew
CG Supervisor
Andrew Zink Andrew Zink
Crew
CG Supervisor
Matthias Winkler Matthias Winkler
Crew
CG Supervisor
Jay Cooper Jay Cooper
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Michael Porterfield Michael Porterfield
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Francis Puthanangadi Francis Puthanangadi
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Jennifer Giovanna Meire Jennifer Giovanna Meire
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Mark Braithwaite Mark Braithwaite
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Nicolas Leu Nicolas Leu
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Micah Gallagher Micah Gallagher
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Steven Bills Steven Bills
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Avijit Das Avijit Das
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Eric Moliner Eric Moliner
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Jonathan Bird Jonathan Bird
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Vincent Touache Vincent Touache
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Jose Gloria Jose Gloria
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Alex Filipov Alex Filipov
Visual Effects
Key Animation
Ngan Chung Ngan Chung
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Shawn Miller Shawn Miller
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Tim Crowson Tim Crowson
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Yoann Schmid Yoann Schmid
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Filippo Forno Filippo Forno
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Bora Dayioglu Bora Dayioglu
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Santosh Kumar Dey Santosh Kumar Dey
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Manickam Kathirvel Manickam Kathirvel
Visual Effects
Matchmove Supervisor
Mark Orme Mark Orme
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Thaddeus Warren Thaddeus Warren
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
K.G. Ginu K.G. Ginu
Visual Effects
Modeling
Nilesh Pobatti Nilesh Pobatti
Visual Effects
Modeling
Joshua Robertson Joshua Robertson
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Felix Bucella Felix Bucella
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Kolja Hübschmann Kolja Hübschmann
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Simon Ohler Simon Ohler
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Yannic Schoof Yannic Schoof
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Esther Trilsch Esther Trilsch
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Ryan Albertson Ryan Albertson
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Dushyant Kashyap Dushyant Kashyap
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Nathan Rusch Nathan Rusch
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Jim Su Jim Su
Lighting
Rigging Supervisor
David Herfindahl David Herfindahl
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Mariana Gorbea Mariana Gorbea
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller
Jason Bomstein Jason Bomstein
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Rohan Tirkey Rohan Tirkey
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Kris Bieringa Kris Bieringa
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Laurent Le Mettez Laurent Le Mettez
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jana Rexhausen Jana Rexhausen
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jérémie Sebban Jérémie Sebban
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Alex Perlstrom Alex Perlstrom
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Lenny Mesina Lenny Mesina
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Azra Alkan Azra Alkan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Compositor
Austin Ramsey Austin Ramsey
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Compositor
Rachel Bianculli Rachel Bianculli
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Burnett Rebecca Burnett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Philip Cabana Philip Cabana
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Cheng Andrew Cheng
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brenna Dolan Brenna Dolan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kristen Drewski Kristen Drewski
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Fair-Lien Rebecca Fair-Lien
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alex Conor Harrison Alex Conor Harrison
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Djordje Jugovic Djordje Jugovic
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Ledwell James Ledwell
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott McPhate Scott McPhate
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kaushik Metkar Kaushik Metkar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dennis Murillo Dennis Murillo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Paul Newman Daniel Paul Newman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bastien Rivas Bastien Rivas
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sammy Shikaze Sammy Shikaze
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Connor Smith Connor Smith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison Luong Alison Luong
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Heather Fischer Heather Fischer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eva Mularonek Eva Mularonek
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Viktoria Rucker Viktoria Rucker
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mat Thompson Mat Thompson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Robert Drwila Robert Drwila
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Craig Sheppard Craig Sheppard
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Rachel Erdos Rachel Erdos
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson John Polyson
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Rachel Litz Rachel Litz
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Damien di Toro Damien di Toro
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Susan Pickett Susan Pickett
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Monique Pollaehne Monique Pollaehne
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Chad Nixon Chad Nixon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Adam Pere Adam Pere
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Kimelton Eric Kimelton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Cabral Rock Cabral Rock
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Perdew Michael Perdew
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Gayle Munro Gayle Munro
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Marcus Goodwin Marcus Goodwin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Stephane Ceretti Stephane Ceretti
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Doug Spilatro Doug Spilatro
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Blaine Lougheed Blaine Lougheed
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephane Paris Stephane Paris
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Ongaro Alex Ongaro
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Russell Earl Russell Earl
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Dalley Dave Dalley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Trent Claus Trent Claus
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brendan Seals Brendan Seals
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin Souls Kevin Souls
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Hellen Andrew Hellen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Weber Jonathan Weber
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
François Dumoulin François Dumoulin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jelmer Boskma Jelmer Boskma
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tony Villaflor Tony Villaflor
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Hinkley Scott Hinkley
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers Gary Summers
Sound
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeffrey A. Humphreys Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Sound
Boom Operator
Robert Vardaros Robert Vardaros
Sound
Boom Operator
Ben Greaves Ben Greaves
Sound
Boom Operator
Fred Runner Fred Runner
Sound
Boom Operator
Will Loftin Will Loftin
Sound
Boom Operator
Jason C. Lewis Jason C. Lewis
Sound
Boom Operator
Jacob Riehle Jacob Riehle
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Lynn Sable Lynn Sable
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Geoff Vaughan Geoff Vaughan
Sound
Foley Artist
Willard Overstreet Willard Overstreet
Sound
Foley Editor
Christopher Flick Christopher Flick
Sound
Foley Supervisor
Ian Bender Ian Bender
Sound
Boom Operator
David Farmer David Farmer
Sound
Sound Designer
Shannon Mills Shannon Mills
Sound
Sound Designer
Lee Gilmore Lee Gilmore
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Douglas Murray Douglas Murray
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Orlando Steve Orlando
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Orloff Lee Orloff
Sound
Sound Mixer
Charles German Charles German
Sound
Sound Mixer
Christopher Mills Christopher Mills
Sound
Sound Mixer
Peter J. Devlin Peter J. Devlin
Sound
Sound Mixer
Scott Kinzey Scott Kinzey
Sound
Sound Mixer
Tom Johnson Tom Johnson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Juan Peralta Juan Peralta
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Addison Teague Addison Teague
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Katy Wood Katy Wood
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Scott Dwyer Scott Dwyer
Crew
Pyrotechnician
Joel Mitchell Joel Mitchell
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Daniel Sudick Daniel Sudick
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Goldberg Michael Goldberg
Editing
Assistant Editor
Montrice White Montrice White
Editing
Assistant Editor
Joe Zappia Joe Zappia
Editing
Assistant Editor
Simon Morgan Simon Morgan
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Kayley Kemp Kayley Kemp
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Allana Williams Allana Williams
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Bill McAdams Jr. Bill McAdams Jr.
Crew
Dialogue Coach
Burke Beardsley Burke Beardsley
Crew
Marine Coordinator
Hajar Mainl Hajar Mainl
Directing
Script Supervisor
Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll
Directing
Script Supervisor
Karen M. Cantley Karen M. Cantley
Directing
Script Supervisor
Robin Meyers Robin Meyers
Directing
Script Supervisor
Mark Bosia Mark Bosia
Crew
Set Medic
Phillip Buckley Phillip Buckley
Crew
Set Medic
Lorri Bearbower Lorri Bearbower
Crew
Studio Teacher
Letitia Hoaas Letitia Hoaas
Crew
Studio Teacher
Mimi N. McGreal Mimi N. McGreal
Production
Travel Coordinator
Carol McConnaughey Carol McConnaughey
Crew
Unit Publicist
John M. Pisani John M. Pisani
Crew
Unit Publicist
Tim Davies Tim Davies
Sound
Conductor
Shannon Murphy Shannon Murphy
Sound
Music Coordinator
Tanya Noel Hill Tanya Noel Hill
Sound
Music Editor
Fernand Bos Fernand Bos
Sound
Music Editor
Dave Jordan Dave Jordan
Sound
Music Supervisor
Daniel Burnette Daniel Burnette
Sound
Music Supervisor
Roger Linley Roger Linley
Sound
Musician
Steve Mair Steve Mair
Sound
Musician
Laurence Ungless Laurence Ungless
Sound
Musician
Lorenzo Carrano Lorenzo Carrano
Sound
Orchestrator
Jeremy Levy Jeremy Levy
Sound
Orchestrator
Andres Montero Andres Montero
Sound
Orchestrator
Jordan Seigel Jordan Seigel
Sound
Orchestrator
Steve Durkee Steve Durkee
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Dan Marrow Dan Marrow
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
John Lybrand John Lybrand
Crew
Transportation Captain
Anthony R. Sacco Anthony R. Sacco
Crew
Transportation Captain
Daniel Davis Daniel Davis
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
RaShawn Cash RaShawn Cash
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Aubrey DeVaney Aubrey DeVaney
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Willard Pennington Willard Pennington
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Darrick Chan Darrick Chan
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Rashod Edwards Rashod Edwards
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Nick DaLonzo Nick DaLonzo
Production
Location Assistant
Mariah Hall Mariah Hall
Production
Location Assistant
Jessica Lee Malloure Jessica Lee Malloure
Production
Location Assistant
Jonathan Wymer Jonathan Wymer
Production
Location Assistant
Kirsten Cornay Kirsten Cornay
Production
Location Coordinator
Dan Cooley Dan Cooley
Production
Location Manager
Matthew Riutta Matthew Riutta
Production
Location Manager
Liza-Anne Cabral Liza-Anne Cabral
Production
Location Production Assistant
Ismael Castillo Ismael Castillo
Production
Location Production Assistant
David Tennyson Thompson David Tennyson Thompson
Production
Location Production Assistant
Taylor Whitehouse Taylor Whitehouse
Production
Location Production Assistant
Sara Anders Sara Anders
Production
Location Production Assistant
Ian Churchill Ian Churchill
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Stephanie Herrera Stephanie Herrera
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Jo Kissack Jo Kissack
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Christian Cordella Christian Cordella
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Illustrator
Carlane Passman Carlane Passman
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Allison Cirbus Allison Cirbus
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Deb Downing Deb Downing
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Sarah Elizabeth Grant Sarah Elizabeth Grant
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Annika Emma Lawrence Annika Emma Lawrence
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Tamara Silbert Tamara Silbert
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Raina Storer Raina Storer
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Anthony Almaraz Anthony Almaraz
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Jeanie Baker Jeanie Baker
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Tom Cummins Tom Cummins
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Betsy Glick Betsy Glick
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Bob Moore Jr. Bob Moore Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Charelle Bronson Charelle Bronson
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Parrish Kennington Parrish Kennington
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Kelly Errigo Mason Kelly Errigo Mason
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Lily Scott Lily Scott
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Addy Steigerwalt Addy Steigerwalt
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Mike Lutz Mike Lutz
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Allison E. Cohen Allison E. Cohen
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Valerie White Valerie White
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Stephen Broussard Stephen Broussard
Production
Producer
Blake Collins Blake Collins
Sound
Foley Mixer