Solo: A Star Wars Story Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:15:27

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





Solo: A Star Wars Story (2018)

Solo: A Star Wars Story (2018)

Never tell him the odds.


Through a series of daring escapades deep within a dark and dangerous criminal underworld, Han Solo meets his mighty future copilot Chewbacca and encounters the notorious gambler Lando Calrissian.

How to watch Solo: A Star Wars Story For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Solo: A Star Wars Story (2018) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Kendall Kovats says :

    I never expected that movie could be uploaded within this site

  • Jacqualine Jackman says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I've ever seen with my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again with the service, We upgraded my account.

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    In my opinion that for such a movie it is advisable to appreciate the visual effects

  • Kimbery Kump says :

    Appears searching for this all over! *_* Many thanks so much~!

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    I do believe that for these types of movie you have to appreciate the visual effects

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

Alden Ehrenreich Alden Ehrenreich
as Han Solo
Joonas Suotamo Joonas Suotamo
as Chewbacca
Emilia Clarke Emilia Clarke
as Qi'ra
Woody Harrelson Woody Harrelson
as Tobias Beckett
Donald Glover Donald Glover
as Lando Calrissian
Thandie Newton Thandie Newton
as Val
Phoebe Waller-Bridge Phoebe Waller-Bridge
as L3-37
John Tui John Tui
as Korso
Paul Bettany Paul Bettany
as Dryden Vos
Jon Favreau Jon Favreau
as Rio Durant (voice)
Erin Kellyman Erin Kellyman
as Enfys Nest
Linda Hunt Linda Hunt
as Lady Proxima (voice)
Ian Kenny Ian Kenny
as Rebolt
Warwick Davis Warwick Davis
as Weazel
Charlotte Louise Charlotte Louise
as Margo
Clint Howard Clint Howard
as Ralakili
Dee Tails Dee Tails
as Quay Tolsite
Attila Vajda Attila Vajda
as Sagwa
Anthony Daniels Anthony Daniels
as Tak
Kiran Shah Kiran Shah
as Karjj
Lily Newmark Lily Newmark
as Lexi
Samantha Colley Samantha Colley
as Ottilie
Ray Park Ray Park
as Maul
Samuel Witwer Samuel Witwer
as Maul (voice)
Sema-Tawi Smart Sema-Tawi Smart
as Chanteuse
Fraser Kelly Fraser Kelly
as Eager Scrumrat
Alice Hewkin Alice Hewkin
as Female Guest
Dempsey Bovell Dempsey Bovell
as Imperial Clerk
Anna Francolini Anna Francolini
as Imperial Emigration Officer
Robert Morgan Robert Morgan
as Imperial Guest
Aaron Heffernan Aaron Heffernan
as Imperial Mudtrooper
Eben Figueiredo Eben Figueiredo
as Imperial Mudtrooper
Shaquille Ali-Yebuah Shaquille Ali-Yebuah
as Imperial Mudtrooper
Andrew Woodall Andrew Woodall
as Imperial Recruitment Officer
Damian Farrell Damian Farrell
as Mimban Guard
Hal Fowler Hal Fowler
as Mimban Lieutenant
Andrew Jack Andrew Jack
as Moloch (voice)
Harley Durst Harley Durst
as Moloch Performance
Miles Richardson Miles Richardson
as Regional Governor
Katy Kartwheel Katy Kartwheel
as Rio Durant Performance
Dave Chapman Dave Chapman
as Rio Durant & Lady Proxima Lead Performance
Joseph Charles Joseph Charles
as Savareen Air Traffic Controller
Sammy Hayman Sammy Hayman
as Spaceport Father
Rona Morison Rona Morison
as Spaceport Mother
Jason Wong Jason Wong
as Weapons Check Enforcer
Richard Dixon Richard Dixon
as Elite Citizen (uncredited)
Peter Vo Peter Vo
as Imperial Mudtrooper (uncredited)
Deepak Anand Deepak Anand
as Sheesha Smoking Guest (uncredited)
George Lucas George Lucas
Writing
Characters
Lawrence Kasdan Lawrence Kasdan
Writing
Screenplay
Nicole Abellera Nicole Abellera
Production
Casting
Bradford Young Bradford Young
Camera
Director of Photography
Will Allegra Will Allegra
Production
Co-Producer
Lawrence Kasdan Lawrence Kasdan
Production
Executive Producer
Jason D. McGatlin Jason D. McGatlin
Production
Executive Producer
Kathleen Kennedy Kathleen Kennedy
Production
Producer
Jon Kasdan Jon Kasdan
Writing
Screenplay
Jeanne McCarthy Jeanne McCarthy
Production
Casting
Oliver Carroll Oliver Carroll
Art
Art Direction
David Crossman David Crossman
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Glyn Dillon Glyn Dillon
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Toby Hefferman Toby Hefferman
Directing
Assistant Director
Allison Shearmur Allison Shearmur
Production
Producer
Simon Emanuel Simon Emanuel
Production
Producer
Kiri Hart Kiri Hart
Production
Co-Producer
Susan Towner Susan Towner
Production
Co-Producer
Dominic Tuohy Dominic Tuohy
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Rob Bredow Rob Bredow
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Neal Scanlan Neal Scanlan
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Neil Lamont Neil Lamont
Art
Production Design
Jamie Wilkinson Jamie Wilkinson
Art
Property Master
Nina Gold Nina Gold
Production
Casting
Ron Howard Ron Howard
Directing
Director
John Powell John Powell
Sound
Music
Phil Lord Phil Lord
Production
Executive Producer
Christopher Miller Christopher Miller
Production
Executive Producer
Alex Baily Alex Baily
Art
Art Direction
Peter Dorme Peter Dorme
Art
Art Direction
Ashley Lamont Ashley Lamont
Art
Art Direction
Andrew Palmer Andrew Palmer
Art
Art Direction
Oliver Roberts Oliver Roberts
Art
Art Direction
Stephen Swain Stephen Swain
Art
Art Direction
Gary Tomkins Gary Tomkins
Art
Art Direction
Tom Weaving Tom Weaving
Art
Art Direction
Tom Whitehead Tom Whitehead
Art
Art Direction
Lisa Tomblin Lisa Tomblin
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Francesca Crowder Francesca Crowder
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Amanda Knight Amanda Knight
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Cat Corderoy Cat Corderoy
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Amy Elliot Amy Elliot
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Gary Merrington Gary Merrington
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Andrea Carter Andrea Carter
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Alex Bowens Alex Bowens
Art
Assistant Art Director
Gavin Dean Gavin Dean
Art
Assistant Art Director
Liam Georgensen Liam Georgensen
Art
Assistant Art Director
Patrick Harris Patrick Harris
Art
Assistant Art Director
Andrew Proctor Andrew Proctor
Art
Assistant Art Director
Jonathan Marin Socas Jonathan Marin Socas
Art
Assistant Art Director
Darren Tubby Darren Tubby
Art
Assistant Art Director
Heather Noble Heather Noble
Art
Set Designer
Dean Clements Dean Clements
Art
Set Dresser
Simon Northcott Simon Northcott
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Paul Vincett Paul Vincett
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Giles Hannagan Giles Hannagan
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Chris Clarke Chris Clarke
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Fiona Barnes Fiona Barnes
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Peter Hawkins Peter Hawkins
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Sherri Hazzard Sherri Hazzard
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Alan Murphy Alan Murphy
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Joshua Lee Joshua Lee
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Steve Wright Steve Wright
Crew
Animatronics Designer
Alicia Davies Alicia Davies
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Adam Sculthorp Adam Sculthorp
Camera
Aerial Camera
Hans Bjerno Hans Bjerno
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Adam Dale Adam Dale
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Miro Gábor Miro Gábor
Camera
Camera Operator
Stefan Stankowski Stefan Stankowski
Camera
Camera Operator
Oliver Loncraine Oliver Loncraine
Camera
Camera Operator
Stamos Triantafyllos Stamos Triantafyllos
Camera
Camera Operator
Peter Wignall Peter Wignall
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Tim Wooster Tim Wooster
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Angus Benson-Blair Angus Benson-Blair
Crew
Drone Operator
Perry Evans Perry Evans
Lighting
Gaffer
Jamie Mills Jamie Mills
Lighting
Gaffer
Gary Hymns Gary Hymns
Camera
Key Grip
Billy Dunn Billy Dunn
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Aaron Dunning Aaron Dunning
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Harlon Haveland Harlon Haveland
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Nikos Kalimerakis Nikos Kalimerakis
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Lee Perkins Lee Perkins
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff
Crew
Pilot
Toby Plaskitt Toby Plaskitt
Camera
Russian Arm Operator
Jonathan Olley Jonathan Olley
Camera
Still Photographer
Darren Miller Darren Miller
Camera
Aerial Camera
Terri Douglas Terri Douglas
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Stella Atkinson Stella Atkinson
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Vivienne Jones Vivienne Jones
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Eve Walker Eve Walker
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Phoebe Allies Phoebe Allies
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Joanna Campbell Lynch Joanna Campbell Lynch
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Neil Murphy Neil Murphy
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Lucia Foster Found Lucia Foster Found
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Ian Creed Ian Creed
Crew
Marine Coordinator
Laura Miles Laura Miles
Directing
Script Supervisor
Sheila Waldron Sheila Waldron
Directing
Script Supervisor
Susie Jones Susie Jones
Directing
Script Supervisor
Sharon Mansfield Sharon Mansfield
Directing
Script Supervisor
Roxanne Cuenca Roxanne Cuenca
Directing
Script Supervisor
Stacy Mann Stacy Mann
Crew
Unit Publicist
Patrick J. Barry Patrick J. Barry
Editing
Assistant Editor
Laurence Johnson Laurence Johnson
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Tom Kemplen Tom Kemplen
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Jack Dolman Jack Dolman
Sound
Music Editor
Ryan Rubin Ryan Rubin
Sound
Music Editor
Rick Giovinazzo Rick Giovinazzo
Sound
Orchestrator
Randy Kerber Randy Kerber
Sound
Orchestrator
Andrew Kinney Andrew Kinney
Sound
Orchestrator
Tommy Laurence Tommy Laurence
Sound
Orchestrator
Geoff Lawson Geoff Lawson
Sound
Orchestrator
John Ashton Thomas John Ashton Thomas
Sound
Orchestrator
Matt Shumway Matt Shumway
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Chris Lentz Chris Lentz
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Celia Jepson Celia Jepson
Crew
CG Supervisor
Tanner Scott Tanner Scott
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Randall Bahnsen Randall Bahnsen
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Michael Corcoran Michael Corcoran
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Dan Camp Dan Camp
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Valter Sagrillo Valter Sagrillo
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Waikit Wan Waikit Wan
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
James Clyne James Clyne
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Patrick Tubach Patrick Tubach
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Nigel Sumner Nigel Sumner
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Greg Kegel Greg Kegel
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Simon Bennett-Leyh Simon Bennett-Leyh
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cecy Falls Cecy Falls
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Tan Daniel Tan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chan Phui Yung Chan Phui Yung
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joanie Croteau Joanie Croteau
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Catherine Lecavalier Catherine Lecavalier
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Martine Losier Martine Losier
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Karina Mariano Karina Mariano
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandra Fahey Alexandra Fahey
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandra Henley Alexandra Henley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelsey Davidson Kelsey Davidson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Yeoman James Yeoman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Phil Eldridge Phil Eldridge
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
TJ Falls TJ Falls
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Louise Bertrand Louise Bertrand
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Yanick Wilisky Yanick Wilisky
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Janet Lewin Janet Lewin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Bain Richard Bain
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joseph Kasparian Joseph Kasparian
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
François Lambert François Lambert
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Julian Foddy Julian Foddy
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Slanec Steve Slanec
Sound
ADR Editor
Orin Beaton Orin Beaton
Sound
Boom Operator
Robin Gerrard Robin Gerrard
Sound
Boom Operator
Michael Lee Taylor Michael Lee Taylor
Sound
Boom Operator
Dee Selby Dee Selby
Sound
Foley Editor
David Acord David Acord
Sound
Sound Designer
Justin Doyle Justin Doyle
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
David Parker David Parker
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher Scarabosio Christopher Scarabosio
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Nielsen Tim Nielsen
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Nielsen Tim Nielsen
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Pietro Scalia Pietro Scalia
Editing
Editor
Matthew Wood Matthew Wood
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Edwards Robert Edwards
Sound
ADR Mixer