The Predator Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:47:19

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





The Predator (2018)

The Predator (2018)

The Hunt Has Evolved


From the outer reaches of space to the small-town streets of suburbia, the hunt comes home. Now, the universe’s most lethal hunters are stronger, smarter and deadlier than ever before, having genetically upgraded themselves with DNA from other species. When a young boy accidentally triggers their return to Earth, only a ragtag crew of ex-soldiers and a disgruntled science teacher can prevent the end of the human race.

How to watch The Predator For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch The Predator (2018) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Oliver Omar says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. That is my in history fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

  • Amado Akiyama says :

    thank you sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • Zola Zollner says :

    Hello! I got sooo happy to obtain this movie, been looking hard everywhere - so best wishes!

  • Pa Parenti says :

    I never expected that movie can be uploaded within this site

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    I feel that for like movie you should appreciate the visual effects

Boyd Holbrook Boyd Holbrook
as Quinn McKenna
Keegan-Michael Key Keegan-Michael Key
as Coyle
Olivia Munn Olivia Munn
as Casey Bracket
Thomas Jane Thomas Jane
as Braxley
Jake Busey Jake Busey
as Keyes
Augusto Aguilera Augusto Aguilera
as Nettles
Trevante Rhodes Trevante Rhodes
as Nebraska Williams
Jacob Tremblay Jacob Tremblay
as Rory McKenna
Sterling K. Brown Sterling K. Brown
as Traeger
Alfie Allen Alfie Allen
as Lynch
Lochlyn Munro Lochlyn Munro
as Lt. General Marks
Yvonne Strahovski Yvonne Strahovski
as Emily
Niall Matter Niall Matter
as Sapir
Steve Wilder Steve Wilder
as Doug Amaturo
Andrew Jenkins Andrew Jenkins
as Lieutenant
Crystal Mudry Crystal Mudry
as Security Guard
Paul Lazenby Paul Lazenby
as Biker
Devielle Johnson Devielle Johnson
as Lead Merc
RJ Fetherstonhaugh RJ Fetherstonhaugh
as Agent Church
Rhys Williams Rhys Williams
as F22 Pilot
Sean Kohnke Sean Kohnke
as Barn Merc #5
Colin Corrigan Colin Corrigan
as Stargazer Tech
Inka Malovic Inka Malovic
as Woodhurst's aid (uncredited)
Patrick Sabongui Patrick Sabongui
as Merc
Garry Chalk Garry Chalk
as Mailman
Dean Redman Dean Redman
as Sgt. Gomez
Eduard Witzke Eduard Witzke
as Security Tech
Harrison MacDonald Harrison MacDonald
as F22 Pilot #2
Nikolas Dukic Nikolas Dukic
as Derek
Jay Hector Jay Hector
as Actor
Kyle Strauts Kyle Strauts
as Emmisary
Anousha Alamian Anousha Alamian
as Cryptographer
Marcio Moreno Marcio Moreno
as Sobbing Vet
Javier Lacroix Javier Lacroix
as Diaz (Bartender)
Sarah Ziolkowski Sarah Ziolkowski
as Soldier
Malcolm Masters Malcolm Masters
as F-22 Pilot #1
Gabriel LaBelle Gabriel LaBelle
as EJ
Brian A. Prince Brian A. Prince
as Emissary #1
Vin Asim Vin Asim
as Sonny
Mathew Yanagiya Mathew Yanagiya
as Merc #5
J.C. Williams J.C. Williams
as Mercenary
Byron Briscoe Byron Briscoe
as Merc #2
Kathryn Marie Robinson Kathryn Marie Robinson
as College Student
Kory Grim Kory Grim
as Surveillance tech
Fred Dekker Fred Dekker
Writing
Writer
Shane Black Shane Black
Directing
Director
John Davis John Davis
Production
Producer
Harry B. Miller III Harry B. Miller III
Editing
Editor
Shane Black Shane Black
Writing
Writer
Larry Fong Larry Fong
Camera
Director of Photography
Sarah Finn Sarah Finn
Production
Casting
Martin Whist Martin Whist
Art
Production Design
Lawrence Gordon Lawrence Gordon
Production
Producer
Bill Bannerman Bill Bannerman
Production
Executive Producer
Blondel Aidoo Blondel Aidoo
Production
Co-Producer
Henry Jackman Henry Jackman
Sound
Music
Billy Weber Billy Weber
Editing
Editor
Ravi Bansal Ravi Bansal
Art
Art Direction
Shannon Grover Shannon Grover
Art
Art Direction
Andrew Li Andrew Li
Art
Art Direction
Cheryl Marion Cheryl Marion
Art
Art Direction
Peter Mihaichuk Peter Mihaichuk
Art
Art Direction
David Scott David Scott
Art
Art Direction
Callum Webster Callum Webster
Art
Art Direction
Loic Zimmermann Loic Zimmermann
Art
Art Direction
Paul Healy Paul Healy
Art
Set Decoration
Hamish Purdy Hamish Purdy
Art
Set Decoration
Michael Diner Michael Diner
Art
Supervising Art Director
Ainsley Barteluk Ainsley Barteluk
Art
Art Department Assistant
Natasha Stoesz Natasha Stoesz
Art
Art Department Assistant
Sumit Sura Sumit Sura
Art
Art Department Assistant
Marc Aubin Marc Aubin
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Angela O'Sullivan Angela O'Sullivan
Art
Assistant Art Director
Benoit Waller Benoit Waller
Art
Assistant Art Director
Callum Webster Callum Webster
Art
Assistant Art Director
Kris Bergthorson Kris Bergthorson
Art
Assistant Art Director
Scott Calderwood Scott Calderwood
Art
Assistant Set Decoration
Spencer Louttit Spencer Louttit
Art
Assistant Property Master
Ali Macrae Ali Macrae
Art
Assistant Property Master
Don Anderson Don Anderson
Art
Assistant Property Master
Milena Zdravkovic Milena Zdravkovic
Art
Concept Artist
Shane Baxley Shane Baxley
Art
Concept Artist
Adam Dougherty Adam Dougherty
Art
Concept Artist
Luca Nemolato Luca Nemolato
Art
Concept Artist
Mauricio Ruiz Mauricio Ruiz
Art
Concept Artist
Aaron Sims Aaron Sims
Art
Concept Artist
Tully Summers Tully Summers
Art
Concept Artist
Ivan Khomenko Ivan Khomenko
Art
Concept Artist
Leandre Lagrange Leandre Lagrange
Art
Concept Artist
Stephane Levallois Stephane Levallois
Art
Concept Artist
Alexander Ovchinnikov Alexander Ovchinnikov
Art
Concept Artist
Emmanuel Shiu Emmanuel Shiu
Art
Conceptual Design
Stevo Bedford Stevo Bedford
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Brian Cunningham Brian Cunningham
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Jesse Joslin Jesse Joslin
Art
Construction Coordinator
Ken Barthelmey Ken Barthelmey
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Abner Marín Abner Marín
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Ben Mauro Ben Mauro
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Sam Findlay Sam Findlay
Art
Graphic Designer
Sally Hudson Sally Hudson
Art
Graphic Designer
Vaughan V. Baker Vaughan V. Baker
Art
Paint Coordinator
Connor Coffman Connor Coffman
Art
Props
John B. Keys John B. Keys
Crew
Scenic Artist
Sarah Vallim Sarah Vallim
Crew
Scenic Artist
Davtyan Hamb Davtyan Hamb
Art
Sculptor
Etienne Gravrand Etienne Gravrand
Art
Set Designer
Anamarija Josipovic Anamarija Josipovic
Art
Set Designer
Andrew Lee McConnell Andrew Lee McConnell
Art
Set Designer
Steven M. Saylor Steven M. Saylor
Art
Set Designer
Kyle White Kyle White
Art
Set Designer
Robert Woodruff Robert Woodruff
Art
Set Designer
Kyle James-Patrick Kyle James-Patrick
Art
Set Dresser
Kevin Kasper Kevin Kasper
Art
Set Dresser
Bailey Ostiguy Bailey Ostiguy
Art
Set Painter
J. Todd Anderson J. Todd Anderson
Art
Storyboard Artist
Robert Consing Robert Consing
Art
Storyboard Artist
James Doh James Doh
Art
Storyboard Artist
Philip Keller Philip Keller
Art
Storyboard Artist
Jim Magdaleno Jim Magdaleno
Art
Storyboard Artist
Martin L. Mercer Martin L. Mercer
Art
Storyboard Artist
Thomas A. Nelson Thomas A. Nelson
Art
Storyboard Artist
Vincent Proce Vincent Proce
Art
Storyboard Artist
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Candice Elzinga Candice Elzinga
Production
Casting
Djinous Rowling Djinous Rowling
Production
Casting Assistant
Christine Tarbox Christine Tarbox
Production
Casting Assistant
Martina Smyth Martina Smyth
Production
Casting Associate
Hannah Cooper Hannah Cooper
Production
Casting Associate
Suzanne Yavuz Suzanne Yavuz
Production
Casting Coordinator
Beverly Hoy Beverly Hoy
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Makeup Artist
Darah Wyant Darah Wyant
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Makeup Artist
Bev Wright Bev Wright
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Victoria Down Victoria Down
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Summer Dietz Summer Dietz
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Natalie SimonJeffrey Fayle Natalie SimonJeffrey Fayle
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Set Supervisor
Jennifer Grossman Jennifer Grossman
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Phuong Chau Phuong Chau
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Jenn Touchie Jenn Touchie
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Patricia Villalobos Patricia Villalobos
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Natalya Lazarich Natalya Lazarich
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Mariela Zapata Mariela Zapata
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Amie Payne Amie Payne
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Mark G. Alexander Mark G. Alexander
Lighting
Gaffer
Robert Finnigan Robert Finnigan
Camera
Additional Photography
G. John Turnbull G. John Turnbull
Camera
Additional Photography
Robert Falconer Robert Falconer
Camera
Additional Still Photographer
Tommy Douglas Tommy Douglas
Camera
Aerial Camera
Dane Bjerno Dane Bjerno
Camera
Aerial Camera Technician
Hans Bjerno Hans Bjerno
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
James Clare James Clare
Camera
Assistant Camera
Niall Fraser Niall Fraser
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Richard Macdonald Richard Macdonald
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Marco Correia Marco Correia
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Kevin Fairbairn Kevin Fairbairn
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Sean M. Harding Sean M. Harding
Camera
Camera Operator
Dean Heselden Dean Heselden
Camera
Camera Operator
Junichi Hosoi Junichi Hosoi
Camera
Camera Operator
Ian Seabrook Ian Seabrook
Camera
Camera Operator
Brad McGregor Brad McGregor
Camera
Camera Operator
Roger Vernon Roger Vernon
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Norbert Kaluza Norbert Kaluza
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Sasha Proctor Sasha Proctor
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Larry Fong Larry Fong
Crew
Cinematography
Brian Scholz Brian Scholz
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Simon Jori Simon Jori
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Mark Allan Mark Allan
Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Shane Storozuk Shane Storozuk
Camera
Dolly Grip
Nicholas Dent Nicholas Dent
Camera
Dolly Grip
Torstein Colyer Torstein Colyer
Camera
Dolly Grip
Connor Welsh Connor Welsh
Camera
Dolly Grip
Darin Wong Darin Wong
Camera
Dolly Grip
Andres Nino Andres Nino
Camera
Dolly Grip
Dan Morrison Dan Morrison
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Richard Sinclair Richard Sinclair
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Chris Gibbins Chris Gibbins
Camera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Larry Portmann Larry Portmann
Camera
Focus Puller
Simon Hunt Simon Hunt
Lighting
Gaffer
Matt Bonin Matt Bonin
Camera
Grip
Brett Darby Brett Darby
Camera
Grip
Derek Evoy Derek Evoy
Camera
Grip
Damien Giles Damien Giles
Camera
Grip
Graham Johnstone Graham Johnstone
Camera
Grip
Lee Wilde Lee Wilde
Camera
Grip
Stu Carl Stu Carl
Camera
Grip
Finn King Finn King
Camera
Key Grip
Jon Jovellanos Jon Jovellanos
Camera
Key Grip
Sean Oxenbury Sean Oxenbury
Lighting
Key Rigging Grip
Cary Cooper Cary Cooper
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Zachary Abrahamson Zachary Abrahamson
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Damian Azriel Damian Azriel
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Dana Powers Dana Powers
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Branden Sparkes Branden Sparkes
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Clyde Harrelson Clyde Harrelson
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Christopher Boulton Christopher Boulton
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jeremy Goodrick Jeremy Goodrick
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Rod Haney Rod Haney
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Spencer Ennis Spencer Ennis
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Ashton Harmon Ashton Harmon
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Jared Krenz Jared Krenz
Camera
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Curtis Nicholls Curtis Nicholls
Camera
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Julian Chapdelaine Julian Chapdelaine
Camera
Dolly Grip
Kimberly French Kimberly French
Camera
Still Photographer
Doane Gregory Doane Gregory
Camera
Still Photographer
Kelsey Wheeler Kelsey Wheeler
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Craig Hosking Craig Hosking
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Ian Doig Ian Doig
Crew
Animal Coordinator
Ric Walkington Ric Walkington
Crew
Armorer
Sarah Jarvis Sarah Jarvis
Production
Assistant Accountant
Garth Yakymyk Garth Yakymyk
Production
Assistant Accountant
Kathleen Higgins Kathleen Higgins
Production
Assistant Accountant
Laurie Cross Laurie Cross
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Amine El Fadl Amine El Fadl
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Simon Guérette-Langlais Simon Guérette-Langlais
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Caitlin Morrison Caitlin Morrison
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jesse Watts Jesse Watts
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Morgan Brady Morgan Brady
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Angel Foisy Angel Foisy
Production
Key Production Assistant
Cameron Mason Cameron Mason
Production
Key Production Assistant
Rob Fournier Rob Fournier
Crew
Armorer
Tina Dawson Tina Dawson
Production
Production Accountant
Ricky Cuevas Ricky Cuevas
Production
Production Accountant
Ishtiak Ahmed Ishtiak Ahmed
Production
Production Assistant
Alexander Andy Alexander Andy
Production
Production Assistant
Karen Ballesteros Karen Ballesteros
Production
Production Assistant
Patrick Cahoon Patrick Cahoon
Production
Production Assistant
Sam Curtis Sam Curtis
Production
Production Assistant
Ema Mac Duff Ema Mac Duff
Production
Production Assistant
Conner Dwelly Conner Dwelly
Production
Production Assistant
Kate Ferguson Kate Ferguson
Production
Production Assistant
Jade Hamdan Jade Hamdan
Production
Production Assistant
Adam Kleaman Adam Kleaman
Production
Production Assistant
Conor Sawyer Conor Sawyer
Production
Production Assistant
Hannah Shrader Hannah Shrader
Production
Production Assistant
Ilona Tigere Ilona Tigere
Production
Production Assistant
Lauren Witt Lauren Witt
Production
Production Assistant
Daniele Simone Daniele Simone
Production
Production Assistant
Kimberly Buckham Kimberly Buckham
Production
Production Coordinator
Joecy Shepherd Joecy Shepherd
Directing
Script Supervisor
Ingrid Kenning Ingrid Kenning
Directing
Script Supervisor
Amandine Dufraise Amandine Dufraise
Directing
Script Supervisor
Carole Fleming Carole Fleming
Crew
Studio Teacher
Lorraine Jamison Lorraine Jamison
Crew
Unit Publicist
Lance Gilbert Lance Gilbert
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Marny Eng Marny Eng
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Chris Webb Chris Webb
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Michael Rostker Michael Rostker
Editing
3D Editor
Matthew Feinman Matthew Feinman
Editing
Assistant Editor
Fred Brown II Fred Brown II
Editing
Assistant Editor
Noel Albornoz Noel Albornoz
Editing
Digital Intermediate Editor
Cole Doran Cole Doran
Editing
Editorial Production Assistant
Tyler Ruocco Tyler Ruocco
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Michael Nouryeh Michael Nouryeh
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Alex Cerda Alex Cerda
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Wyatt Lennertz Wyatt Lennertz
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Hannah Haidar Hannah Haidar
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Michael T. Marlett Michael T. Marlett
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Edward Trybek Edward Trybek
Sound
Conductor
Toko Nagata Toko Nagata
Sound
Music Coordinator
Will Kaplan Will Kaplan
Sound
Music Editor
Peter Oso Snell Peter Oso Snell
Sound
Music Editor
Dave Jordan Dave Jordan
Sound
Music Supervisor
Trygge Toven Trygge Toven
Sound
Music Supervisor
Helen Z. Altenbach Helen Z. Altenbach
Sound
Musician
Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard
Sound
Orchestrator
Andrew Kinney Andrew Kinney
Sound
Orchestrator
Henri Wilkinson Henri Wilkinson
Sound
Orchestrator
Holly Sedillos Holly Sedillos
Sound
Vocals
Gregory Watkins Gregory Watkins
Visual Effects
2D Supervisor
Anthony Smith Anthony Smith
Visual Effects
2D Supervisor
Robin Lamontagne Robin Lamontagne
Visual Effects
3D Generalist
Eliott Beaudon Eliott Beaudon
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Ghislain Bruneau Ghislain Bruneau
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Etienne Laroche Etienne Laroche
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Stéphanie Morin Stéphanie Morin
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Cyril Plusse Cyril Plusse
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Philippe Sylvain Philippe Sylvain
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Yanick Dusseault Yanick Dusseault
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Kunal Ghosh Dastider Kunal Ghosh Dastider
Crew
CG Supervisor
Pierre Masseron Pierre Masseron
Crew
CG Supervisor
Laurent Taillefer Laurent Taillefer
Crew
CG Supervisor
Jérome Escobar Jérome Escobar
Crew
CG Supervisor
Manolo Mantero Manolo Mantero
Crew
CG Supervisor
Sylvain Theroux Sylvain Theroux
Crew
CG Supervisor
Julian Hutchens Julian Hutchens
Crew
CG Supervisor
Alex Guri Alex Guri
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Leo Luxford Leo Luxford
Crew
Compositor
Lachlan Tolley Lachlan Tolley
Crew
Compositor
Peter Herlein Peter Herlein
Crew
Compositor
Alexis Bechet Alexis Bechet
Crew
Compositor
Francesc Donaire Francesc Donaire
Crew
Compositor
Jono Coy Jono Coy
Art
Concept Artist
Decharne Brian Decharne Brian
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Lilia Collar Lilia Collar
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Beauman Coty Beauman Coty
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Kaushalya Dattwani Kaushalya Dattwani
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Brian Ducharme Brian Ducharme
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Andrea Dutti Andrea Dutti
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Hugo Daniel Gamboa Hugo Daniel Gamboa
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Chris Ingersoll Chris Ingersoll
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Lionel Jacobs Lionel Jacobs
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Steve Ouellette Steve Ouellette
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Hanuman Patel Hanuman Patel
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Tristan Dunse Tristan Dunse
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Stephanie Gadsden Stephanie Gadsden
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
George Ferris George Ferris
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Xavier Bourque Xavier Bourque
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Mathieu Girard Mathieu Girard
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Zahid Jiwa Zahid Jiwa
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Amélie Rey Amélie Rey
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Cedric Tremblay Cedric Tremblay
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Marie-Ève Gélinas Marie-Ève Gélinas
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
John Toth John Toth
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Puneethpb Puneethpb
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Carlos Santiago Velazco Carlos Santiago Velazco
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Dafne Sartori Dafne Sartori
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Syria Toliver Syria Toliver
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Karim Abdelhamid Karim Abdelhamid
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Dennis Gronau Dennis Gronau
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Christopher Ahrens Christopher Ahrens
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Josh Ellem Josh Ellem
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Sarah Neveu Sarah Neveu
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Nadim Zaidi Nadim Zaidi
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Mathieu Raynault Mathieu Raynault
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Stefan Schneider Stefan Schneider
Visual Effects
Modelling Supervisor
Qazi Hamza Javed Qazi Hamza Javed
Visual Effects
Modeling
Dylan Binns Dylan Binns
Visual Effects
Modeling
Manuel Martin Baena Manuel Martin Baena
Visual Effects
Modeling
Eric Benedict Eric Benedict
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Ashwin Kumar Ashwin Kumar
Visual Effects
Roto Supervisor
Bob Wilson Bob Wilson
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Marc Joubert-Nederveen Marc Joubert-Nederveen
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller
Robert Rioux Robert Rioux
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller
John Saleem John Saleem
Visual Effects
Senior Modeller
Bryce Gardiner Bryce Gardiner
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Michael Asiman Michael Asiman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Baloun Michael Baloun
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kim Doyle Kim Doyle
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chelsea Mirus Chelsea Mirus
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Monish Nair Monish Nair
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bonita Nichols Bonita Nichols
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexander Naud Alexander Naud
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kareem Babeel Kareem Babeel
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amelie Thomas Amelie Thomas
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Craig W. Smith Craig W. Smith
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Brian Wilcox Brian Wilcox
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Howarth Andrew Howarth
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Kowal Christopher Kowal
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Blondel Aidoo Blondel Aidoo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Philipp Wolf Philipp Wolf
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jacinthe Côté Jacinthe Côté
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Abhijitsinh Gohil Abhijitsinh Gohil
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Romane Wingerter Romane Wingerter
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Christina-Cassandra Barazin Christina-Cassandra Barazin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Asregadoo Arundi Asregadoo Arundi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Rothbart Jonathan Rothbart
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Vincent Poitras Vincent Poitras
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Betancourt David Betancourt
Sound
ADR Mixer
Nick Kray Nick Kray
Sound
ADR Mixer
Michael Miller Michael Miller
Sound
ADR Mixer
Nick Roberts Nick Roberts
Sound
ADR Mixer
Noah Dunbar Noah Dunbar
Sound
ADR Recordist
Tysen Schieber Tysen Schieber
Sound
Boom Operator
Michael Leder Michael Leder
Sound
Boom Operator
Paul Biason Paul Biason
Sound
Boom Operator
Sean Massey Sean Massey
Sound
Dialogue Editor
John T. Cucci John T. Cucci
Sound
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell Dan O'Connell
Sound
Foley Artist
James Ashwill James Ashwill
Sound
Foley Mixer
Jack Cucci Jack Cucci
Sound
Foley Mixer
David Husby David Husby
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Jordan Sy Jordan Sy
Sound
Sound Assistant
Juniper Watters Juniper Watters
Sound
Sound Assistant
Dale Bartlett Dale Bartlett
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Cary Clark Cary Clark
Sound
Sound Engineer
Luke Schwarzweller Luke Schwarzweller
Sound
Sound Recordist
Deb Adair Deb Adair
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Giammarco David Giammarco
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kelly Zombor Kelly Zombor
Sound
Sound Mixer
R.J. Kizer R.J. Kizer
Sound
Supervising ADR Editor
John A. Larsen John A. Larsen
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Skip Longfellow Skip Longfellow
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Brennan Christopher Brennan
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Dylan Broughton Cole Dylan Broughton Cole
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Kevin Dykstra Kevin Dykstra
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Seth Longworth Seth Longworth
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Alex Burdett Alex Burdett
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Douglas W. Beard Douglas W. Beard
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Josiah Buhler Josiah Buhler
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Willard Cochrane Willard Cochrane
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Charles Desrosiers Charles Desrosiers
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Ben Eadie Ben Eadie
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Rachel Gervig Rachel Gervig
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Spencer Graham Spencer Graham
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Eric Lemay Eric Lemay
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Tevin Maker Tevin Maker
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Jon K. Miller Jon K. Miller
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Heidi Mistic Heidi Mistic
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Kerry Phillips Kerry Phillips
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Sara Villarreal Sara Villarreal
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Adam Tayler Adam Tayler
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Justin Muller Justin Muller
Directing
First Assistant Director
Richard Cowan Richard Cowan
Directing
First Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin Brandon Lambdin
Directing
First Assistant Director
Shamess Shute Shamess Shute
Directing
First Assistant Director
Adrienne Sol Adrienne Sol
Production
Production Manager
Zachary Wanerman Zachary Wanerman
Production
Associate Producer