The Meg Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:54:02

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





The Meg (2018)

The Meg (2018)

Chomp On This


A deep sea submersible pilot revisits his past fears in the Mariana Trench, and accidentally unleashes the seventy foot ancestor of the Great White Shark believed to be extinct.

How to watch The Meg For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch The Meg (2018) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Irwin Imai says :

    thanks plenty against this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Dalia Daniel says :

    thanks a ton so much for uploading this movie

  • Etha Evitt says :

    Thanks for your upload! (Finally found time to download this one)

  • Eileen Eutsler says :

    thanks for your time sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    omg I was ready for this movie! Thanks for sharing!

Jason Statham Jason Statham
as Jonas Taylor
Li Bingbing Li Bingbing
as Suyin
Rainn Wilson Rainn Wilson
as Morris
Cliff Curtis Cliff Curtis
as 'Mac'
Winston Chao Winston Chao
as Zhang
Shuya Sophia Cai Shuya Sophia Cai
as Meiying
Ruby Rose Ruby Rose
as Jaxx
Page Kennedy Page Kennedy
as DJ
Robert Taylor Robert Taylor
as Heller
Ólafur Darri Ólafsson Ólafur Darri Ólafsson
as The Wall
Jessica McNamee Jessica McNamee
as Lori
Masi Oka Masi Oka
as Toshi
Raymond Vinton Raymond Vinton
as Dive Control Technician
Mai Hongmei Mai Hongmei
as Mother
Wei Yi Wei Yi
as Awesome Kid on Beach
Vithaya Pansringarm Vithaya Pansringarm
as Thai Boat Captain
Rob Kipa-Williams Rob Kipa-Williams
as D'Angelo
Tawanda Manyimo Tawanda Manyimo
as Marks
Mark Trotter Mark Trotter
as Injured Sailor
James Gaylyn James Gaylyn
as David E. Jordan
Andrew Grainger Andrew Grainger
as Morris' Lawyer
Steven A. Davis Steven A. Davis
as Speedboat Crewman
Glen Levy Glen Levy
as Speedboat Mercenary
Edwin Wright Edwin Wright
as Morris' Helicopter Pilot
Sui Fong Ivy Tsui Sui Fong Ivy Tsui
as Bride
Jeremy Tan Jeremy Tan
as Groom
Douglas Lee Douglas Lee
as Wedding Photographer
Tim Wong Tim Wong
as News Camera Operator
Yoson An Yoson An
as News Helicopter Pilot
Yao Yao Yao Yao
as Dude on Raft
Leand Macadaan Leand Macadaan
as Filipino Fisherman #1 (uncredited)
Ismael Ocanago Ismael Ocanago
as Filipino Fisherman #2 (uncredited)
Dylan Thomas Knight Dylan Thomas Knight
as Speedboat Driver (uncredited)
Belle Avery Belle Avery
Writing
Writer
Jon Turteltaub Jon Turteltaub
Directing
Director
Dean Georgaris Dean Georgaris
Writing
Storyboard
Steve Alten Steve Alten
Writing
Novel
Erich Hoeber Erich Hoeber
Writing
Writer
Jon Hoeber Jon Hoeber
Writing
Writer
James Vanderbilt James Vanderbilt
Writing
Screenplay
Kenneth Atchity Kenneth Atchity
Production
Associate Producer
Belle Avery Belle Avery
Production
Producer
Jie Chen Jie Chen
Production
Associate Producer
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Production
Producer
Randy Greenberg Randy Greenberg
Production
Executive Producer
Colin Wilson Colin Wilson
Production
Producer
Chi-Li Wong Chi-Li Wong
Production
Associate Producer
Chunzi Wang Chunzi Wang
Production
Associate Producer
Barrie M. Osborne Barrie M. Osborne
Production
Executive Producer
Gerald R. Molen Gerald R. Molen
Production
Executive Producer
Wayne Wei Jiang Wayne Wei Jiang
Production
Executive Producer
Ben Erwei Ji Ben Erwei Ji
Production
Executive Producer
Maxine Zhang Maxine Zhang
Directing
First Assistant Director
Joe Nolan Joe Nolan
Directing
First Assistant Director
Hamish McFarlane Hamish McFarlane
Directing
First Assistant Director
James Madigan James Madigan
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Matt Johnston Matt Johnston
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Laura Hutton Laura Hutton
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Monique Hoseason Monique Hoseason
Production
Casting Assistant
Betty Fotofili Betty Fotofili
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Jingxuan Chen Jingxuan Chen
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Sarah Shepherd Sarah Shepherd
Crew
Dialect Coach
Veronicaa Miller Veronicaa Miller
Production
Production Accountant
Rachael McMahon Rachael McMahon
Production
Production Coordinator
Monique Knight Monique Knight
Directing
Script Supervisor
Moira Houlihan Moira Houlihan
Crew
Unit Publicist
Andrew Cochrane Andrew Cochrane
Production
Production Coordinator
Elizabeth A. Bergman Elizabeth A. Bergman
Production
Production Coordinator
Helen Ashton Helen Ashton
Crew
Dialect Coach
Russell Lloyd Russell Lloyd
Crew
Driver
Sharon Ninness Sharon Ninness
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Aaron Gibson Aaron Gibson
Crew
Transportation Captain
Isaac Lane Isaac Lane
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
Huai Hsuan Huang Huai Hsuan Huang
Crew
Translator
Peter Oso Snell Peter Oso Snell
Sound
Music Editor
Allegra De Souza Allegra De Souza
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Peta Sinclair Peta Sinclair
Production
Location Manager
Gina Deakin Gina Deakin
Production
Location Manager
Jeff Pantaleo Jeff Pantaleo
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Jessica E. Newman Jessica E. Newman
Crew
Post Production Consulting
Christina Validakis Christina Validakis
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Rose-Marie Salmon Rose-Marie Salmon
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Lucy McLay Lucy McLay
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Natalija Kucija Natalija Kucija
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Sarah Goodhue Sarah Goodhue
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Helena Falangus Helena Falangus
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Sarah Hart Sarah Hart
Production
Casting Assistant
Simon Ward Simon Ward
Production
Casting Assistant
Aaron Gilman Aaron Gilman
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Juan Alejandro Gomez Juan Alejandro Gomez
Visual Effects
Animation
Matthew Shepherd Matthew Shepherd
Visual Effects
Animation Manager
Tom Stern Tom Stern
Camera
Director of Photography
Steven Kemper Steven Kemper
Editing
Editor
Rachel Bullock Rachel Bullock
Production
Casting
Mindy Marin Mindy Marin
Production
Casting
Liz Mullane Liz Mullane
Production
Casting
Grant Major Grant Major
Art
Production Design
Robert Bavin Robert Bavin
Art
Art Direction
Andy McLaren Andy McLaren
Art
Art Direction
Kim Sinclair Kim Sinclair
Art
Supervising Art Director
Sam Storey Sam Storey
Art
Art Direction
Calvin Tsoi Calvin Tsoi
Art
Art Direction
Ken Turner Ken Turner
Art
Art Direction
Amber Richards Amber Richards
Art
Set Decoration
Amanda Neale Amanda Neale
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Kendal Ferguson Kendal Ferguson
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Michael Krehl Michael Krehl
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Supervisor
Jane O'Kane Jane O'Kane
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jane O'Kane Jane O'Kane
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Paul Pattison Paul Pattison
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Paul Pattison Paul Pattison
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Cate Adams Cate Adams
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Simon Ambridge Simon Ambridge
Production
Production Manager
Chantal Nong Chantal Nong
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Kelley Smith-Wait Kelley Smith-Wait
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Zahra Archer Zahra Archer
Art
Set Designer
Jess Bauer Jess Bauer
Art
Set Dresser
Alister Baxter Alister Baxter
Art
Set Designer
Liam Beck Liam Beck
Art
Conceptual Design
Richard Bennett Richard Bennett
Writing
Storyboard
Dylan Coburn Dylan Coburn
Writing
Storyboard
Henry Fong Henry Fong
Art
Conceptual Design
Janelle Hope Janelle Hope
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Mathew Hunkin Mathew Hunkin
Art
Prop Designer
Tasha Lang Tasha Lang
Art
Property Master
Landon Lott Landon Lott
Art
Set Designer
Warren Mahy Warren Mahy
Writing
Storyboard
Robert McKinnon Robert McKinnon
Art
Conceptual Design
Ross Perkin Ross Perkin
Art
Set Designer
Stephen Mark Stephen Mark
Art
Set Designer
Brendon Sweeney Brendon Sweeney
Art
Set Designer
Filippo Valsecchi Filippo Valsecchi
Art
Conceptual Design
Gillian West-Walker Gillian West-Walker
Art
Set Dresser
Rose Worley Rose Worley
Crew
Prop Maker
Corrin Ellingford Corrin Ellingford
Sound
Boom Operator
Jason W. Jennings Jason W. Jennings
Sound
Sound Designer
Katie Paterson Katie Paterson
Crew
Sound Design Assistant
Adnan Taumoepeau Adnan Taumoepeau
Sound
Boom Operator
Karl Chisholm Karl Chisholm
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Trevor Kiely Trevor Kiely
Crew
Special Effects
Gavin Legge Gavin Legge
Crew
Special Effects
Phil McLaren Phil McLaren
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Peter Beeh Peter Beeh
Camera
Aerial Camera
Mike Bhana Mike Bhana
Camera
Camera Operator
Jonathan Bowes-Onions Jonathan Bowes-Onions
Camera
Camera Intern
Nick Chester Nick Chester
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Toby Conway Toby Conway
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jamie Couper Jamie Couper
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Oren Graham Oren Graham
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Brenden Holster Brenden Holster
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Adam Lewando Adam Lewando
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Rob Marsh Rob Marsh
Camera
Camera Operator
Reuben Morrison Reuben Morrison
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Sean O'Neill Sean O'Neill
Lighting
Gaffer
Luke Ripley Luke Ripley
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Ben Rowsell Ben Rowsell
Camera
Camera Operator
Kina Scollay Kina Scollay
Camera
Underwater Director of Photography
Ropata Smith-Warren Ropata Smith-Warren
Camera
Grip
Augie Davis Augie Davis
Crew
Stunts
Shane Dawson Shane Dawson
Crew
Stunts
Clint Elvy Clint Elvy
Crew
Stunts
Stephen Grey Stephen Grey
Crew
Stunts
Tony Marsh Tony Marsh
Crew
Stunts
Allan Poppleton Allan Poppleton
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Joshua Randall Joshua Randall
Crew
Stunts
Vincent Roxburgh Vincent Roxburgh
Crew
Stunts
Joshua Tieu Joshua Tieu
Crew
Stunts
Beau Weston Beau Weston
Crew
Stunts
Barton Williams Barton Williams
Crew
Stunts
Eva Yang Eva Yang
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Zack Weiler Zack Weiler
Visual Effects
Digital Effects Producer
Sue Rowe Sue Rowe
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Divyansh Mittal Divyansh Mittal
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Ben Marks Ben Marks
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephanie Malicdem Stephanie Malicdem
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Rhonda C. Gunner Rhonda C. Gunner
Crew
Visual Effects Design Consultant
Justin Golden Justin Golden
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Steve Garrad Steve Garrad
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Megan Galbraith Megan Galbraith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Holly Fung Holly Fung
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Adrian De Wet Adrian De Wet
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Cohan David Cohan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniele Chindamo Daniele Chindamo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Raymond Chen Raymond Chen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Cairnie Daniel Cairnie
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Sara Bold Sara Bold
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
John L. Anderson John L. Anderson
Visual Effects
VFX Supervisor
Harry Gregson-Williams Harry Gregson-Williams
Sound
Music